|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Komisarz: | Maryniewski Tomasz | Sekretarz: | Maryniewski Tomasz | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 14 Przemyśl | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Kamil Borowski * (kpt.) | 4 | 22:00 | 2/3 | 66% | +6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | |||||||
5 | Karol Complak | 0 | 18:01 | 0/2 | 0% | +1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
6 | Szymon Mlodzinski * | 0 | 18:08 | +4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Karol Baran | 0 | 03:52 | 0/2 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | |||||||||
8 | Klaudiusz Tarnawski * | 2 | 22:00 | 1/6 | 16% | +6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | ||||||||
9 | Michal Radochonski | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mateusz Wrzesniowski * | 0 | 02:13 | 0/1 | 0% | +4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
11 | Dawid Dobrowolski | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Maciej Puchalski | 5 | 19:47 | 2/2 | 100% | 1/3 | 33% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
13 | Damian Gawel | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Gniewosz Kowalik * | 0 | 03:59 | +5 | 2 | 1 | -2 | ||||||||||||
15 | Oskar Wysocki | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 11 | 110:00 | 5/16 | 31% | 0/0 | --- | 1/3 | 33% | 8 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||
trener: Anna Banaszczak | zespołowe: | 2 | 1 | trenera: |
SP 5 Zgorzelec | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Patryk Sulewski * (kpt.) | 2 | 22:00 | 1/2 | 50% | -6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
5 | Dawid Stepien | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kacper Wojtus | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Maksymilian Franczuk * | 2 | 05:04 | 1/1 | 100% | -7 | 2 | ||||||||||||
8 | Adrian Krzywonos | 0 | 18:08 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | -4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -3 | ||||||
9 | Igor Skowronski | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jacek Bukiel | 0 | 20:17 | -4 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
11 | Patryk Liniewicz * | 0 | 03:52 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1 | ||||||||||
12 | Filip Gryglak | 0 | 01:43 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Igor Maruszak * | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Wojciech Znamiec | 0 | 16:56 | +1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
15 | Michail Petushkov * | 1 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | -6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
suma | 5 | 110:00 | 2/5 | 40% | 0/0 | --- | 1/4 | 25% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
trener: Dariusz Tomasik | zespołowe: | 1 | 2 | trenera: |